Best Russian Company 2017

Чтобы сохранять список, вам нужно:

Войти

или

Зарегистрироваться

Трансивер Brocade 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF


16 035,25 руб.

bell Срок поставки 5 - 7 дней

      Оценок 0


 К сравнению      Запомнить



Рассказать:

10G-SFPP-LRM Brocade 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF Form Factor: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Connector: Dual LC Cable Type: MMF Reach Distance: 220m Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With Applications: 10 Gigabit Ethernet The Brocade 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every 10G-SFPP-LRM is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our 10G-SFPP-LRM transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support. QSFPS.COM has the Brocade Compatible transceiver module 10G-SFPP-LRM in stock and ready to ship. We can ship them out in 24 hours after we get your order. We ship to everywhere across the world by DHL/FedEx/UPS. If you have any questions about this Brocade 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF 10G-SFPP-LRM or any other item that we carry in our inventory, please feel free to contact us. We have a team of experienced networking specialists that is ready to assist you.

ПроизводительBrocade
КатегорияТрансиверы

Заявка на покупку товара

Трансивер Brocade 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF
Трансивер Brocade 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF
Количество:
Цена:



Заполните форму быстрого заказа, наши менеджеры скоро свяжутся с вами.



Обратный звонок