Best Russian Company 2017

Чтобы сохранять список, вам нужно:

Войти

или

Зарегистрироваться

Трансивер Brocade 1000BASE-LX SFP optic SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 10 km


2 857,19 руб.

bell Срок поставки 5 - 7 дней

      Оценок 0


 К сравнению      Запомнить



Рассказать:

E1MG-LX-OM Brocade 1000BASE-LX SFP optic SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 10 km Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Connector: Dual LC Cable Type: SMF Reach Distance: 10km Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With Applications: 1 Gigabit Ethernet The Brocade 1000BASE-LX SFP optic SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 10 km is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every E1MG-LX-OM is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our E1MG-LX-OM transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support. QSFPS.COM has the Brocade Compatible transceiver module E1MG-LX-OM in stock and ready to ship. We can ship them out in 24 hours after we get your order. We ship to everywhere across the world by DHL/FedEx/UPS. If you have any questions about this Brocade 1000BASE-LX SFP optic SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 10 km E1MG-LX-OM or any other item that we carry in our inventory, please feel free to contact us. We have a team of experienced networking specialists that is ready to assist you.

ПроизводительBrocade
КатегорияТрансиверы

Заявка на покупку товара

Трансивер Brocade 1000BASE-LX SFP optic SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 10 km
Трансивер Brocade 1000BASE-LX SFP optic SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 10 km
Количество:
Цена:



Заполните форму быстрого заказа, наши менеджеры скоро свяжутся с вами.



Обратный звонок