Best Russian Company 2017

Чтобы сохранять список, вам нужно:

Войти

или

Зарегистрироваться

Трансивер Brocade 100Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, LC connector, 10km


2 857,19 руб.

bell Срок поставки 5 - 7 дней

      Оценок 0


 К сравнению      Запомнить



Рассказать:

E1MG-100BXD Brocade 100Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, LC connector, 10km Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 100Mbps Wavelength: TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm Connector: Single LC Cable Type: SMF Reach Distance: 10km Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Without Applications: Fast Ethernet The Brocade 100Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, LC connector, 10km is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every E1MG-100BXD is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our E1MG-100BXD transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support. QSFPS.COM has the Brocade Compatible transceiver module E1MG-100BXD in stock and ready to ship. We can ship them out in 24 hours after we get your order. We ship to everywhere across the world by DHL/FedEx/UPS. If you have any questions about this Brocade 100Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, LC connector, 10km E1MG-100BXD or any other item that we carry in our inventory, please feel free to contact us. We have a team of experienced networking specialists that is ready to assist you.

ПроизводительBrocade
КатегорияТрансиверы

Заявка на покупку товара

Трансивер Brocade 100Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, LC connector, 10km
Трансивер Brocade 100Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1550nm, RX-1310nm, LC connector, 10km
Количество:
Цена:



Заполните форму быстрого заказа, наши менеджеры скоро свяжутся с вами.



Обратный звонок