Best Russian Company 2017

Чтобы сохранять список, вам нужно:

Войти

или

Зарегистрироваться

Трансивер Cisco (Linksys) Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBC SFP Transceiver, SMF, 20km, TX 1310nm / RX 1490nm, Simplex LC


3 790,15 руб.

bell Срок поставки 5 - 7 дней

      Оценок 0


 К сравнению      Запомнить



Рассказать:

MGBBX1 Cisco (Linksys) Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBC SFP Transceiver, SMF, 20km, TX 1310nm / RX 1490nm, Simplex LC Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: TX 1310nm / RX 1490nm Connector: Simplex LC Cable Type: Singlemode Reach Distance: 20km Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): No Applications: 1000BASE-BX The Cisco (Linksys) Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBC SFP Transceiver, SMF, 20km, TX 1310nm / RX 1490nm, Simplex LC is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every MGBBX1 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our MGBBX1 transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support. QSFPS.COM has the Cisco (Linksys) Compatible transceiver module MGBBX1 in stock and ready to ship. We can ship them out in 24 hours after we get your order. We ship to everywhere across the world by DHL/FedEx/UPS. If you have any questions about this Cisco (Linksys) Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBC SFP Transceiver, SMF, 20km, TX 1310nm / RX 1490nm, Simplex LC MGBBX1 or any other item that we carry in our inventory, please feel free to contact us. We have a team of experienced networking specialists that is ready to assist you.

ПроизводительCisco
КатегорияТрансиверы

Заявка на покупку товара

Трансивер Cisco (Linksys) Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBC SFP Transceiver, SMF, 20km, TX 1310nm / RX 1490nm, Simplex LC
Трансивер Cisco (Linksys) Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBC SFP Transceiver, SMF, 20km, TX 1310nm / RX 1490nm, Simplex LC
Количество:
Цена:



Заполните форму быстрого заказа, наши менеджеры скоро свяжутся с вами.



Обратный звонок