Best Russian Company 2017

Чтобы сохранять список, вам нужно:

Войти

или

Зарегистрироваться

Трансивер Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1547.72nm 80km


Цену уточняйте у менеджеров

bell Срок поставки 5 - 7 дней

      Оценок 0


 К сравнению      Запомнить



Рассказать:

DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1547.72nm 80km Form Factor: XENPAK Data Rate: 10.3Gbps Wavelength: 1547.72nm Connector: Dual SC/PC Cable Type: SMF Reach Distance: 80km Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With Applications: Ethernet/FC/SDH The Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1547.72nm 80km is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support. QSFPS.COM has the Cisco Compatible transceiver module DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 in stock and ready to ship. We can ship them out in 24 hours after we get your order. We ship to everywhere across the world by DHL/FedEx/UPS. If you have any questions about this Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1547.72nm 80km DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 or any other item that we carry in our inventory, please feel free to contact us. We have a team of experienced networking specialists that is ready to assist you.

ПроизводительCisco
КатегорияТрансиверы

Заявка на покупку товара

Трансивер Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1547.72nm 80km
Трансивер Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1547.72nm 80km
Количество:
Цена:



Заполните форму быстрого заказа, наши менеджеры скоро свяжутся с вами.



Обратный звонок