Best Russian Company 2017

Чтобы сохранять список, вам нужно:

Войти

или

Зарегистрироваться

Трансивер Juniper Extended Temperature SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber


3 207,05 руб.

bell Срок поставки 5 - 7 дней

      Оценок 0


 К сравнению      Запомнить



Рассказать:

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET Juniper Extended Temperature SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1000 Mbps Wavelength: 850 nm Connector: Dual LC Cable Type: MMF Reach Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Operating Temperature Range: -10°C to 80°C Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Available Applications: 1000BASE-SX The Juniper Extended Temperature SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support. QSFPS.COM has the Juniper Compatible transceiver module EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET in stock and ready to ship. We can ship them out in 24 hours after we get your order. We ship to everywhere across the world by DHL/FedEx/UPS. If you have any questions about this Juniper Extended Temperature SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET or any other item that we carry in our inventory, please feel free to contact us. We have a team of experienced networking specialists that is ready to assist you.
ПроизводительJuniper
КатегорияТрансиверы

Заявка на покупку товара

Трансивер Juniper Extended Temperature SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber
Трансивер Juniper Extended Temperature SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber
Количество:
Цена:



Заполните форму быстрого заказа, наши менеджеры скоро свяжутся с вами.



Обратный звонок